Results generated in 0.83339 seconds.
Analysis Details
Session ID Date Performed Genome GTRD Organism Overlap Size (BP) Download Result
33ad9b5d545c1ee2019-10-25nonenone1Download
Input File Statistics (Download Table)
Input File Names Total Genomic Regions Median Region Size (bp)
RXRB1223110
RORC2688150
RXRA1138145
SPDEF1326143
PPARG5336155
RARA21470191
Overlapped Regions (Download Table)

Regions No. of Regions GREAT UCSC Browser
RXRB 1223NANA
RORC 2688NANA
RXRA 1138NANA
SPDEF 1326NANA
PPARG 5336NANA
RARA 21470NANA
Report Error


Hosted by: Institute of Life Sciences, Bhubaneswar, India 751023