Results generated in 0.92766 seconds.
Analysis Details
Session ID Date Performed Genome GTRD Organism Overlap Size (BP) Download Result
cdc37414f0dff822019-10-25hg19none1Download
Input File Statistics (Download Table)
Input File Names Total Genomic Regions Median Region Size (bp)
RXRB1223110
SPDEF1326117
RORC2688146
PPARG5336169
RXRA1138155
RARA21470191
Overlapped Regions (Download Table)

Regions No. of Regions GREAT UCSC Browser
RXRB 1223 SubmitSubmit
SPDEF 1326 SubmitSubmit
RORC 2688 SubmitSubmit
PPARG 5336 SubmitSubmit
RXRA 1138 SubmitSubmit
RARA 21470 SubmitSubmit
Report Error


Hosted by: Institute of Life Sciences, Bhubaneswar, India 751023